Default Avatar
Susan Gilmore
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Default Avatar
Laura Brown
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Default Avatar
John Kershaw
Social Studies Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Default Avatar
Ella Jameson
Paraeducator
308-387-4323
Small_38374016-f2bf-419a-bc1a-56806e9f0fdd
Jolene Christner
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_f905dfc8-a3e6-4de2-bafd-cdce913236f1
Ross Dinwiddie
Science Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_1397b823-b9a9-45f1-aa63-6ddd9f8b47db
Nicole Ferguson
Middle School Math & Science, Family Consumer Science Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_bd8c585e-9fb2-4a04-89ca-f589f4253d63
Korene Flaming
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_ae50a3e3-0e7c-4e8e-ae6c-54e69a01df9f
Samantha Garrison
English Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_212ac309-edac-4a04-bfdf-177b6c550fde
Rachel Hanson
Special Ed
Special Education
308-387-4323
Small_857b334a-e4bb-4519-abc3-49d28e410812
Elizabeth Hock
Math Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_9f33a4ab-8f74-4f0d-8e85-a45d44acefb5
Mrs. Jameson
Library/Technology Coordinator
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_5d872ffd-5197-44d3-ac2d-cd6177071b32
Phyllis Johnson
Special Ed
Special Education
308-387-4323
Small_fee340ef-4fce-472f-99a4-ae686dcd6fe1
Elizabeth Kemp
Ag Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_3addfd44-ae1d-485d-a135-a9c9df3bc8d9
Richard Lee
Business Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_c5bf8dcc-463f-46ce-8a43-da7f7737e016
Cherie McClintock
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_9f312a0e-99ec-4be8-bc3b-e33a9a14d2e4
Stephanie McConnell
K-12 Guidance
District Office
308-387-4323
Small_51d50d85-e519-4207-8d85-0bcf76e21964
Eric Miller
Athletic Director/Physical Education
High School
308-387-4323
Small_23262351-9881-4356-a35a-05c317ce3ec6
Melissa Nelms
Art teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_5f371b27-0514-4d84-b640-683eb9aba3d3
Codi O'Brien
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_dca6d123-76fc-4bff-9bd7-fc7143a3e270
Krystal Sauser
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_a6faa2a1-4ca5-4b67-bbd5-7c978760e580
Christina Sheets
Math/Spanish Teacher
High School
308-387-4323
Small_ea52a62a-36e8-4e3b-a202-658ecaea4f7e
Danielle Snider
Junior High English/Social Studies
High School
308-387-4323
Small_e6422476-0d30-49e8-9345-7da46cc03923
Kimberly Sullivan
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_a14d5188-b57d-4274-841c-10c4c4cca41c
LaDonna Swedberg
Music Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_17b821d2-f0a2-438a-8661-0e3dc3e15ad8
Sharon Vote
Title Teacher
Elementary School
308-387-4323
Small_e1d56f0f-50c6-401d-b5a3-5feb180b41a8
Tom Sandberg
Superintendent
District Office
308-387-4323
Small_8d30aafe-2f8b-4d11-9d8a-33cc83830fea
Joel Ferguson
Principal
District Office
308-387-4323
Default Avatar
Robin Hager
Nurse
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_f1b69324-a320-4b1e-8acc-824d6e6fc9a0
Shey Strawder
Paraeducator/Cook
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_c31df931-b8b6-49dd-a362-d135146c75b5
Vicky White
Secretary
District Office
308-387-4323
Small_2797a319-8ecf-4187-895e-9f518e4c6acc
Betty Frederick
Secretary
District Office
308-387-4323
Small_e9f5091d-ec97-4401-9a44-5800b5ef6709
Tina Daniels
Paraeducator
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_135baa8d-1b8a-49f2-8881-85644364d9ea
Larae Buresh
Paraeducator
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_2e622f62-2042-495a-af9d-27b9c10a5316
Jodi Nelson
Paraeducator
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_618db78c-9c15-45b6-80f7-a37a976aa1e8
Janet Gartrell
Cook
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_fa43095e-0d68-4ca8-a9b6-f4f4c8c7cc13
Holly Lundvall
Head Cook
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_b85f6361-bd9a-466a-b3b6-72e645920edd
Jennifer Fosbinder
Head Custodian
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_d16d1f94-1164-45bb-9418-c400d1062d93
Denise Maline
Custodian
Support Staff
308-387-4323
Small_a4fa6533-b715-4260-ab8f-3aa972ece87a
Shawn Sullivan
HS FB Assistant Coach, HS GBB Head Coach
Support Staff
308-387-4323